Legal

Glow Insurance Services, Inc. a limited liability company organized under Delaware Law. This company is licensed as an insurance agent in California and in the states defined below.

Insurance Provided By Chubb

Workers’ Compensation Products underwritten by Federal Insurance Company (Indiana), Chubb Indemnity Insurance Company (New York), Chubb National Insurance Company (Indiana), or Executive Risk Indemnity Inc. (Delaware).

Accident Insurance Product underwritten by Combined Insurance Company of America (Chicago, IL), Form Number CWB-C14059R-CA. Accident Insurance does not provide benefits for losses due to sickness or disease.

Glow Insurance Services State Licenses

State License Number
ALABAMA 3000540341
ALASKA 100173642
ARIZONA 3000509949
CALIFORNIA 0M78812
COLORADO 599959
CONNECTICUT 2631020
DELAWARE 3000509965
DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA 3000509910
FLORIDA L105429
GEORGIA 204785
HAWAII 489096
ILLINOIS 3000525826
INDIANA 3424989
KANSAS 19025569
KENTUCKY 1033965
LOUISIANA 814128
MAINE AGN328424
MARYLAND 3000540345
MASSACHUSETTS 2088938
MICHIGAN 0120212
MINNESOTA 40623862
MISSISSIPPI 15035624
MISSOURI 8475455
MONTANA 3000540381
NEBRASKA 100308441
NEVADA 3425701
NEW HAMPSHIRE 2435456
NEW JERSEY 1695715
NEW MEXICO 3000523400
NORTH CAROLINA 1000631745
OHIO 1238909
OKLAHOMA 3000509917
OREGON 3000513227
PENNSYLVANIA 887238
RHODE ISLAND 3000509901
SOUTH CAROLINA 3000509875
SOUTH DAKOTA 10021485
TENNESSEE 2434408
UTAH 716155
VERMONT 3432495
WASHINGTON 1012809
WEST VIRGINIA 100296644
WISCONSIN 3000509902
WYOMING 396416